Arabako Lautada

Arabako Lautadako Kuadrillaren emaitzak:

Alegría-Dulantzi

Alegría-Dulantzi

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MARTINEZ VALLADOLID, NESTOR  34
MARTINEZ VALLADOLID, KOLDO 30
RUIZ DE ARGANDOÑA MORILLAS, RAUL 28
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI ORTIZ DE PINEDO, XABIER 25
MARTINEZ ELEJALDE, RAFAEL 16
PEREZ RUIZ DE ARGANDOÑA, JAIME 14
PEREZ FERNANDEZ DE ROMARATEGUI, ION 12
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI GASTAMINZA, ANGEL 10
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI GARCIA, ASIER 9
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI GARCIA, JON 6
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI GASTAMINZA, FERMIN 1

 

Egileta

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
GARCIA DE VICUÑA RUIZ DE ARCAUTE, PEDRO 20
PEDREIRA IÑIGUEZ DE HEREDIA, RAFAEL 9
RUIZ DE AZUA MENDIVIL, JOSE LUIS 7

Asparrena

Albeniz

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MENDIJUR LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, ALAIN 11
GARCIA DE ALBENIZ IBAÑEZ DE OPACUA, FELIPE 11
LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA LOPETEGUI, FELIX 8

 

Asparrena

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
OCARIZ GARCIA, EUGENIO 21
AGIRRE CASTELLANOS, ITZIAR 19
MURGIA MENDIZABAL, ARITZ 3

 

Andoin

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MAZA PEREZ DE ALBENIZ, IRATXE 10
MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA YABEN, ION 8
MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA YABEN, AITZIBER 7

 

Arriola

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ARRIZALA, MARIA TERESA 12
BERDION GRADOS, OSCAR 8
GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ARRIZALA, MARIA ISABEL 5

 

Egino 

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MARTINEZ DE ORDOÑANA RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA 28
SAENZ DE ARZAMENDI MAZA, MARIA PILAR 16
RUIZ DE EGUINO RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA, ELOY 11

 

Gordoa

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
ECHEZARRETA ELOSEGUI, GOIZANE 11
LAUZURIKA COBO, GARIKOITZ 6
GARCIA DE ALBENIZ RUIZ DE GAUNA, JOSEBA 5

 

Ibarguren

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MARTINEZ URRA, JESUS 9
BERASATEGUI LOPEZ DE ARBINA, MARIA 6
URTEAGA SANGUINO, ENRIQUE 5

 

Ilarduia

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MARTINEZ DE LUNA PEREZ DE ARRIBA, IÑAKI 33
BARTOLOME ARANBURUZABALA, ITZIAR 21
JAUREGUI GORROCHATEGUI, ARKAITZ 5

 

Urabain

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
URTEAGA DIAZ DE GARAYO, IÑAKI 9
URTEAGA DIAZ DE GARAYO, EDUARDO 9
JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA CALVO, VICTOR 8

Barrundia

Audikana

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO 10
LOPEZ DE URALDE RUIZ DE EGUINO, CARMELO 10
JIMENEZ VILLANUEVA, MARIA CONCEPCION 3

 

Dallo

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
BELTRAN DE HEREDIA IÑIGUEZ DE HEREDIA, JOSE 8
IBARRETA RUIZ DE EGUINO, PEDRO 6
ARBINA LANDA, JESUS 5

 

Elgea

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
IÑURRIETA URIARTE, MARIA BLANCA 10
URIARTE IBAÑEZ, MIREN EDURNE 8
OLABUENAGA GOICOECHEA, ALBERTO 8

 

Etura

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
PEREZ DE ARRILUCEA MADINAVEITIA, FELIX 17
URIARTE MAESO, MIGUEL 9
BEOVIDE RAMIREZ, NATALIA 2

 

Etxabarri-Urtupiña

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
PEREZ DE VILLARREAL FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO 9
PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN URTEAGA, OSCAR 6
LOPEZ DE MUNAIN MENDIVIL, MILAGROS 3

 

Gebara

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
SAN PEDRO RUIZ DE AZUA, ANGEL MARIA 14
RUIZ DE AZUA FERNANDEZ DE LARREA, MARIA 14
LOPEZ DE VICUÑA FERNANDEZ, ALVARO 4

 

Heredia

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
PEREZ DE ARENAZA LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI 17
RUIZ DE EGUINO RUIZ DE AZUA, IÑAKI 16
MADINA MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA, IGNACIO 6

 

Hermua

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
OCHOA DE ASPURU ATAURI, ANGEL MARIA 10
ZUBIA OTADUY, JOSEBA AINGERU 15
GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA BENGOECHEA, EUGENIO 4

 

Larrea

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
GURENDEZ ALDANONDO, FELIPE 33
LOPEZ DE URALDE FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO 25
ARRATIBEL SEGURA, LUIS 13

 

Marieta-Larrintzar

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
FERNANDEZ BELTRAN DE GUEVARA, JUAN MARIA 30
BRIZUELA AGUAYO, JESUS 17
GURIDI RUIZ DE GAUNA, IÑIGO 12

 

Maturana

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
CARRETERO AREVALILLO, JUAN IGNACIO 12
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO LOPEZ, ARTURO 9
MONTOYA ESTEBAN, MARIA LOURDES 5

 

Mendixur

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
GALERON FERNANDEZ DE RETANA, JOSE MARIA 8
GARCIA MANCEBO, ROBERTO 4
SANCHEZ ARANAZ, FERNANDO 2

 

Ozaeta

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
URIARTE URIARTE, RODOLFO 16
ABASOLO PEREZ DE ARRILUCEA, EDUARDO 13
BAÑOS PECIÑA, IGNACIO 7

Burgelu

Añua

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
BRAVO SAEZ DE URABAIN, RUBEN 20
ALDEKOA ONAINDIA, SILVIA 8
LOPEZ DE ARREGUI VAZQUEZ, XABIER 7

 

Arbulu

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
SASIGAIN ELORZA, ANA ISABEL 25
SERNA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO 10
ALZOLA LADRON DE GUEVARA, FERNANDO 8

 

Argomaniz

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
SOLETO GARCIA, ROSA MARIA 44
BOLAO PEREPEREZ, LUIS 41
SAEZ DE ARGANDOÑA VAZQUEZ, MARIA ESTHER 33

 

Burgelu

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
FERNANDEZ DE LAPEÑA LOPEZ DE LACALLE, PEDRO 35
PEREZ ELIZONDO, XABIER 22
MARTINEZ DE AGUIRRE CACERES, JAIONE 6

 

Gazeta

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
PALOMINO PAJUELO, DIEGO 5
ECHEBARRIA SALAZAR, JUAN MARTIN 5
REDONDO SAEZ DE BURUAGA, JOSE ANDRES 3

 

Ixona

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
VALLE LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, ANDER 14
JAUSORO ARMENTIA, SERGIO 6
SOBRON MARDONES, FELIX 5

Iruraiz-Gauna

Alaitza

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
GUEVARA MARTIN, JESUS 19
GOMEZ VALDEZATE, CARLOS 12
ACEÑA MORALES, MIKEL GOTZON 7

 

Arrieta

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
ALVARO RUIZ DE EGUILAZ, AITOR 8
SAEZ DE URABAIN GARAY, JON KOLDO 6
LUENGO VILUMBRALES, DAVID 6

 

Azilu

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
OCHOA PEREZ, OSCAR 6
ARMENTIA SAMANIEGO, JOSE IGNACIO 4
SAMPEDRO ORCERO, JORGE 2

 

Erentxun

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
LEKUONA ARMENTIA, JOSE JAVIER 14
ESPARZA LACALLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 11
GONZALEZ GALLEGO, JONATAN JESUS 11

 

Ezkerekotxa

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MINGO LOPEZ, JULIO 18
MURILLO MARCIAL, MARIA JOSEFINA 13
ALVARADO RODILLA, RAUL MANUEL 11

 

Gauna

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
PEREZ DE ONRAITA ORTIZ, FERNANDO 23
ALZOLA DE IBURRETA MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA 15
LOPEZ DE VICUÑA SAENZ DEL BURGO, JOSE 5

 

Gazeo

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
BORGE PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 17
MARTIN JIMENEZ, PASTOR 13
DEL BARCO MURUA, IRATXE 9

 

Gereñu

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA MERINO, MARIA 11
ITURRIZA AIZPURUA, MIKEL 9
MORCILLO CHITO, PEDRO 5

 

Jauregi

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
RUIZ DE AZUA FERNANDEZ DE MENDIOLA, JOSE 3
RUIZ DE AZUA ATAURI, SUSANA 1
ATAURI APELLANIZ, MARIA NIEVES 1

 

Langarika

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
QUINTANA VILLENA, JOSE 16
UNTZELLA PEREZ, LARISA 4
ALBAINA IGARTUA, ARITZ IVAN 3

 

Trokoniz

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
SANTAMARIA DEL RIO, GABRIEL 11
CHOUZA MALLA, MIGUEL 10
MONTE IÑIGO, XABIER 9

Donemiliaga

Adana

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
RUIZ DE ALEGRIA MAESTU, ANA MARIA 30
RUS RUIZ, ANDRES 14
ATIEGA SAEZ DE CERAIN, AITOR 14

 

Axpuru

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MURUA GARCIA DE ALBENIZ, YANELA 7
MORAZA BILBAO, BEGOÑA 6
SANTANDER SANTIDRIAN, MARIA COVADONGA 5

 

Bikuña

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
EGUREN CHINCHURRETA, EDUARDOSANZ DIEZ, SONIA 10
SANZ DIEZ, SONIA 8
GARCIA ALVARO, LORENZO 4

 

Egilatz

Administrazio-batzarra; Botoak
PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN LOPEZ DE ARBINA 13
ATXAERANDIO ALESANCO, MARTA 12
ELIZONDO GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, SERGIO 10

 

Galarreta

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
SAEZ DE VICUÑA RUIZ DE GAUNA, AURELIO 10
SAEZ DE ADANA LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, IRENE 4
VILLA AIZPURUA, ANE MIREN 3

 

Luzuriaga

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, LETIZIA 7
ABAITUA MARTINEZ DE OSABA, AINOA 5
GOMEZ DE SEGURA PEREZ DE ARRILUCEA 4

 

Mezkia

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
RUIZ DE MENDOZA URIARTE, JUAN CARLOS 10
ORBISO RUIZ DE AZUA, ALEJANDRA ELENA 6
OTXOA DIAZ DE MONASTERIOGUREN, JOSE MARIA 4

 

Munain

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
JAUREGUI PEREZ DE ALBENIZ, JUAN MARIA 10
HERNANDEZ VIGIOLA, IÑIGO 8
BEITIA ANDA, PRUDENCIO 7

 

Narbaiza 

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
CAMPO MARTINEZ DE ZUAZO, OSCAR 22
ARRATIBEL MURGUIONDO, JOSE LUIS 21
PEREZ DE UNZUETA MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA, IVAN 6

 

Okariz 

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
CHAVARRI ALONSO, AINHOA 17
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TXETXU 6
DIAZ DE GARAYO LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, ARRATE 5

 

Erdoñana

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
ARNAIZ BARQUILLA, JON 13
ANTOÑANA ARRIETA, DAVID 9
ROMANO GARCIANDIA, IÑIGO 7

 

Durruma

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
MURUA CELAYA, ALFREDO 19
LOPEZ DE ARBINA RUIZ DE EGUINO, DAVID 15
JORGE GARCIA, CRISTINA 8

 

Txintxetru

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
LIÑARES FILLOY, MARIA CARMEN 18
ALZOLA ALZOLA, ANTONIO 8
VICENTE MARTIN, ANA BELEN 5

 

Ullibarri-Jauregi

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
LOPEZ-DAVALILLO RUIZ DE ALEGRIA, JULEN 26
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 10
MORENO RUIZ DE GAUNA, ALEJANDRO 6

 

Zuazo de San Millán

Administrazio-batzarra Botoak
LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA SAN PEDRO, ANA 14
ARACAMA ZUGAZUA, ERNESTO 11
FERNANDEZ FANO, DAVID 7